Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, FREISTON ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,500
-2.5%
Sold on 11 August 2021
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+13.6%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+73.6%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 5 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0JL
← Back to All Properties