Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, DEVEREUX ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,500
+68.1%
Sold on 6 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+150.0%
Sold on 16 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+33.3%
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6PB
← Back to All Properties