Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
159, HIGH STREET, IVER, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 9QB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£382,000
+4.1%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£367,000
+54.2%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Terraced
+£129,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£237,950
+10.7%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+3.6%
Sold on 30 June 2010
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+43.1%
Sold on 6 April 2004
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 9QB
← Back to All Properties