Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, EUSTON GROVE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1FB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,000
+0.7%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£138,000
+25.5%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,950
+29.4%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+45.3%
Sold on 10 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+39.3%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1FB
← Back to All Properties