Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LLAMEDOS, 39, NEWLANDS ESTATE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 0HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.8%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+60.8%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+48.9%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+70.9%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 9 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 0HP
← Back to All Properties