Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, KINGS ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 5EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,700
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£69,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£259,700
+36.7%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Terraced
+£69,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+10.1%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 5EP
← Back to All Properties