Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MICKLEWAIT AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 3FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,250
Last Sold Price
30 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£11,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,250
+10.1%
Sold on 30 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+9.9%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,995
Sold on 7 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 3FX
← Back to All Properties