Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 84, WOODGROVE COURT, PETER STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.0%
Price Change
-£37,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,500
-15.0%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+8.7%
Sold on 27 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 3 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4GH
← Back to All Properties