30, NELSON ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO3 9AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.5%
Price Change
+£216,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000+189.5%
Sold on 26 July 2016
Detached
+£216,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+62.9%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 6 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1