Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BERNARD ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 9AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.4%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+78.4%
Sold on 1 August 2023
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+89.7%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 9AW
← Back to All Properties