Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, BRAYBROOKE ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,500
+42.0%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+40.0%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2LL
← Back to All Properties