Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BURNELL COURT, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 2NW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+15.8%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+31.0%
Sold on 27 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
-19.4%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+38.5%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 5 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 2NW
← Back to All Properties