Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, OAK STREET, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 9DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+15.7%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+36.7%
Sold on 25 November 2003
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+54.9%
Sold on 5 February 2002
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 9DX
← Back to All Properties