34, KINGSTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 2QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000-4.2%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+33.4%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 26 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1