Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, SAFFRON DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 2SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£20,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,500
+26.7%
Sold on 27 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,950
+123.0%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 30 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 2SW
← Back to All Properties