48, WELLCROFT STREET, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS10 7HU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,000+29.0%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+184.3%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+14.6%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1