55, TOWNGATE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S75 4SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.5%
Price Change
+£66,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£131,500+102.5%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Detached
+£66,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+30.0%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 3 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1