Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1-12, NIGHTINGALE COURT, PARK ROAD, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 8EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£479,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£479,000
+22.0%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£392,500
Sold on 23 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 8EG
← Back to All Properties