15, ALWOODLEY GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 7BQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+38.5%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+69.6%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 18 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1