Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 48, NORKEED COURT, 468, QUEENS PROMENADE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 1PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,950
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£56,950
+58.2%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 24 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1PU
← Back to All Properties