Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LEDSHAM PARK DRIVE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 4XZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+16.8%
Sold on 21 January 2013
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+72.1%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 4XZ
← Back to All Properties