Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, JUDD ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+38.2%
Sold on 16 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000
+29.6%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+36.2%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2NH
← Back to All Properties