39, JIREH COURT, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 3BH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£232,000-0.4%
Sold on 22 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£233,000+25.3%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£186,000+7.5%
Sold on 9 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000+137.1%
Sold on 24 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950+52.0%
Sold on 24 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1