Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ASSEMBLY AVENUE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+18.9%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-1.7%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Semi-Detached
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,995
Sold on 26 February 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3PA
← Back to All Properties