8, SYCAMORE GRANGE, BRANKSOMEWOOD ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU51 4JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.6%
Price Change
-£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000-31.6%
Sold on 20 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000+14.0%
Sold on 29 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 18 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1