Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CRANWELLS LANE, SLOUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL2 3GW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£370,000
+21.3%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£305,000
+24.5%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
-2.0%
Sold on 21 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 3GW
← Back to All Properties