Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, GLYDE COURT, 1, HAZELWOOD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 7TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
4 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£21,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,950
+20.7%
Sold on 4 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 11 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 7TG
← Back to All Properties