38, VINCENT CLOSE, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK

CB8 7AN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,500+18.0%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+108.3%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+11.1%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 19 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1