Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BARNSIDE WAY, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 2TZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+12.6%
Sold on 19 November 2014
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,500
Sold on 12 November 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2TZ
← Back to All Properties