Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GLADSTONE STREET, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 1AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+52.7%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+24.2%
Sold on 28 July 2010
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 19 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 1AE
← Back to All Properties