Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CARNOUSTIE DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK40 4FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+58.0%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4FE
← Back to All Properties