Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CHARNLEY DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 4ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,100
Last Sold Price
1 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£35,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,100
+22.6%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-6.1%
Sold on 12 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+19.1%
Sold on 15 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 27 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 4ST
← Back to All Properties