Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, RODWAY ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 6DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£18,525 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+11.8%
Sold on 22 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£18,525 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,475
+58.1%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£57,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 6 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 6DT
← Back to All Properties