Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LATHAM AVENUE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 5DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£13,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£113,500
+13.6%
Sold on 13 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+53.8%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 13 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 5DS
← Back to All Properties