14, RANGE ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 9LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000-2.8%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500+54.4%
Sold on 27 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 8 April 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1