151, PORTLAND STREET, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE23 8PH

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£116,000+0.0%
Sold on 13 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£116,000+169.8%
Sold on 13 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£43,000-32.3%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Semi-Detached
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,500+61.8%
Sold on 8 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,250+57.0%
Sold on 11 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000+56.3%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1