Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CORSHAM GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 6LZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
+12.0%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+40.8%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+77.5%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+2.6%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 29 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 6LZ
← Back to All Properties