Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, EAST VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 7HB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+37.5%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,995
+2.6%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
+£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+95.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+50.0%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 11 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 7HB
← Back to All Properties