2, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN40 2BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£7,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000-4.7%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,950+27.2%
Sold on 17 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1