Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, GRENVILLE ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+18.2%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+29.0%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 16 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6BG
← Back to All Properties