Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FLINT WAY, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,000
+41.4%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500
+63.5%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+81.5%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 14 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2RU
← Back to All Properties