Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ROXBURGH ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 4YU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+3.1%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+44.4%
Sold on 2 June 2010
Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+62.2%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Detached
+£68,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 20 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 4YU
← Back to All Properties