45, RAWLING STREET, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD21 1AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.7%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+197.7%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Terraced
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950+54.0%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1