Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6A, HOMEFIELD CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£66,500
-5.0%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+50.5%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+93.8%
Sold on 23 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9HW
← Back to All Properties