79, CHURCH GREEN, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 6JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
13 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£169,950+41.7%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+207.6%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£80,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 3 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1