16, PHYTHIAN CRESCENT, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 2BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£286,250
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.4%
Price Change
+£141,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£286,250+97.4%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£141,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+163.9%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950-5.3%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Semi-Detached
-£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1