17, OLD DERBY ROAD, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE6 1BN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+11.6%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£224,000+10.1%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,500+103.5%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+51.5%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 16 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1