Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HOLMWOOD AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.8%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+144.8%
Sold on 14 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 4 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4NJ
← Back to All Properties