Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WATERBEACH ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 3LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.8%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+86.8%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Terraced
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+13.0%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+81.3%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 3LB
← Back to All Properties