Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, OAKWOOD PLACE, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG45 6BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,950
Last Sold Price
14 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£234,950
+9.3%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 27 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6BP
← Back to All Properties